Emails de Deputados Federais

Compartilhe:

Correio Eletrônico – Lista atualizada em 30/03/2020

Abílio Santana – dep.abiliosantana@camara.leg.br
Abou Anni – dep.abouanni@camara.leg.br
Acácio Favacho – dep.acaciofavacho@camara.leg.br
Adolfo Viana – dep.adolfoviana@camara.leg.br
Adriana Ventura – dep.adrianaventura@camara.leg.br
Adriano do Baldy – dep.adrianodobaldy@camara.leg.br
Aécio Neves – dep.aecioneves@camara.leg.br
Afonso Florence – dep.afonsoflorence@camara.leg.br
Afonso Hamm – dep.afonsohamm@camara.leg.br
Afonso Motta – dep.afonsomotta@camara.leg.br
Aguinaldo Ribeiro – dep.aguinaldoribeiro@camara.leg.br
Airton Faleiro – dep.airtonfaleiro@camara.leg.br
AJ Albuquerque – dep.ajalbuquerque@camara.leg.br
Alan Rick – dep.alanrick@camara.leg.br
Alceu Moreira – dep.alceumoreira@camara.leg.br
Alcides Rodrigues – dep.alcidesrodrigues@camara.leg.br
Alê Silva – dep.alesilva@camara.leg.br
Alencar Santana Braga – dep.alencarsantanabraga@camara.leg.br
Alessandro Molon – dep.alessandromolon@camara.leg.br
Alex Manente – dep.alexmanente@camara.leg.br
Alex Santana – dep.alexsantana@camara.leg.br
Alexandre Frota – dep.alexandrefrota@camara.leg.br
Alexandre Leite – dep.alexandreleite@camara.leg.br
Alexandre Padilha – dep.alexandrepadilha@camara.leg.br
Alexandre Serfiotis – dep.alexandreserfiotis@camara.leg.br
Alexis Fonteyne – dep.alexisfonteyne@camara.leg.br
Alice Portugal – dep.aliceportugal@camara.leg.br
Aliel Machado – dep.alielmachado@camara.leg.br
Aline Gurgel – dep.alinegurgel@camara.leg.br
Aline Sleutjes – dep.alinesleutjes@camara.leg.br
Aluisio Mendes – dep.aluisiomendes@camara.leg.br
Amaro Neto – dep.amaroneto@camara.leg.br
André Abdon – dep.andreabdon@camara.leg.br
André de Paula – dep.andredepaula@camara.leg.br
André Ferreira – dep.andreferreira@camara.leg.br
André Figueiredo – dep.andrefigueiredo@camara.leg.br
André Fufuca – dep.andrefufuca@camara.leg.br
André Janones – dep.andrejanones@camara.leg.br
Angela Amin – dep.angelaamin@camara.leg.br
Antonio Brito – dep.antoniobrito@camara.leg.br
Arlindo Chinaglia – dep.arlindochinaglia@camara.leg.br
Arnaldo Jardim – dep.arnaldojardim@camara.leg.br
Aroldo Martins – dep.aroldomartins@camara.leg.br
Arthur Lira – dep.arthurlira@camara.leg.br
Arthur Oliveira Maia – dep.arthuroliveiramaia@camara.leg.br
Assis Carvalho – dep.assiscarvalho@camara.leg.br
Átila Lins – dep.atilalins@camara.leg.br
Átila Lira – dep.atilalira@camara.leg.br
Augusto Coutinho – dep.augustocoutinho@camara.leg.br
Áurea Carolina – dep.aureacarolina@camara.leg.br
Aureo Ribeiro – dep.aureoribeiro@camara.leg.br
Bacelar – dep.bacelar@camara.leg.br
Baleia Rossi – dep.baleiarossi@camara.leg.br
Benedita da Silva – dep.beneditadasilva@camara.leg.br
Benes Leocádio – dep.benesleocadio@camara.leg.br
Beto Faro – dep.betofaro@camara.leg.br
Beto Pereira – dep.betopereira@camara.leg.br
Beto Rosado – dep.betorosado@camara.leg.br
Bia Cavassa – dep.biacavassa@camara.leg.br
Bia Kicis – dep.biakicis@camara.leg.br
Bibo Nunes – dep.bibonunes@camara.leg.br
Bilac Pinto – dep.bilacpinto@camara.leg.br
Bira do Pindaré – dep.biradopindare@camara.leg.br
Boca Aberta – dep.bocaaberta@camara.leg.br
Bohn Gass – dep.bohngass@camara.leg.br
Bosco Costa – dep.boscocosta@camara.leg.br
Bosco Saraiva – dep.boscosaraiva@camara.leg.br
Bruna Furlan – dep.brunafurlan@camara.leg.br
Cacá Leão – dep.cacaleao@camara.leg.br
Camilo Capiberibe – dep.camilocapiberibe@camara.leg.br
Capitão Alberto Neto – dep.capitaoalbertoneto@camara.leg.br
Capitão Augusto – dep.capitaoaugusto@camara.leg.br
Capitão Wagner – dep.capitaowagner@camara.leg.br
Carla Zambelli – dep.carlazambelli@camara.leg.br
Carlos Bezerra – dep.carlosbezerra@camara.leg.br
Carlos Chiodini – dep.carloschiodini@camara.leg.br
Carlos Gomes – dep.carlosgomes@camara.leg.br
Carlos Henrique Gaguim – dep.carloshenriquegaguim@camara.leg.br
Carlos Jordy – dep.carlosjordy@camara.leg.br
Carlos Sampaio – dep.carlossampaio@camara.leg.br
Carlos Veras – dep.carlosveras@camara.leg.br
Carlos Zarattini – dep.carloszarattini@camara.leg.br
Carmen Zanotto – dep.carmenzanotto@camara.leg.br
Caroline de Toni – dep.carolinedetoni@camara.leg.br
Cássio Andrade – dep.cassioandrade@camara.leg.br
Celina Leão – dep.celinaleao@camara.leg.br
Célio Moura – dep.celiomoura@camara.leg.br
Célio Silveira – dep.celiosilveira@camara.leg.br
Célio Studart – dep.celiostudart@camara.leg.br
Celso Maldaner – dep.celsomaldaner@camara.leg.br
Celso Russomanno – dep.celsorussomanno@camara.leg.br
Celso Sabino – dep.celsosabino@camara.leg.br
Cezinha de Madureira – dep.cezinhademadureira@camara.leg.br
Charles Fernandes – dep.charlesfernandes@camara.leg.br
Charlles Evangelista – dep.charllesevangelista@camara.leg.br
Chico D’Angelo – dep.chicodangelo@camara.leg.br
Chiquinho Brazão – dep.chiquinhobrazao@camara.leg.br
Chris Tonietto – dep.christonietto@camara.leg.br
Christiane de Souza Yared – dep.christianedesouzayared@camara.leg.br
Christino Aureo – dep.christinoaureo@camara.leg.br
Clarissa Garotinho – dep.clarissagarotinho@camara.leg.br
Claudio Cajado – dep.claudiocajado@camara.leg.br
Coronel Armando – dep.coronelarmando@camara.leg.br
Coronel Chrisóstomo – dep.coronelchrisostomo@camara.leg.br
Coronel Tadeu – dep.coroneltadeu@camara.leg.br
Cristiano Vale – dep.cristianovale@camara.leg.br
Da Vitoria – dep.davitoria@camara.leg.br
Dagoberto Nogueira – dep.dagobertonogueira@camara.leg.br
Damião Feliciano – dep.damiaofeliciano@camara.leg.br
Daniel Almeida – dep.danielalmeida@camara.leg.br
Daniel Coelho – dep.danielcoelho@camara.leg.br
Daniel Freitas – dep.danielfreitas@camara.leg.br
Daniel Silveira – dep.danielsilveira@camara.leg.br
Daniel Trzeciak – dep.danieltrzeciak@camara.leg.br
Daniela do Waguinho – dep.danieladowaguinho@camara.leg.br
Danilo Cabral – dep.danilocabral@camara.leg.br
Danrlei de Deus Hinterholz – dep.danrleidedeushinterholz@camara.leg.br
Darci de Matos – dep.darcidematos@camara.leg.br
David Miranda – dep.davidmiranda@camara.leg.br
David Soares – dep.davidsoares@camara.leg.br
Delegado Antônio Furtado – dep.delegadoantoniofurtado@camara.leg.br
Delegado Éder Mauro – dep.delegadoedermauro@camara.leg.br
Delegado Marcelo Freitas – dep.delegadomarcelofreitas@camara.leg.br
Delegado Pablo – dep.delegadopablo@camara.leg.br
Delegado Waldir – dep.delegadowaldir@camara.leg.br
Denis Bezerra – dep.denisbezerra@camara.leg.br
Diego Andrade – dep.diegoandrade@camara.leg.br
Diego Garcia – dep.diegogarcia@camara.leg.br
Dimas Fabiano – dep.dimasfabiano@camara.leg.br
Domingos Neto – dep.domingosneto@camara.leg.br
Domingos Sávio – dep.domingossavio@camara.leg.br
Dr. Frederico – dep.dr.frederico@camara.leg.br
Dr. Gonçalo – dep.dr.goncalo@camara.leg.br
Dr. Jaziel – dep.dr.jaziel@camara.leg.br
Dr. Leonardo – dep.dr.leonardo@camara.leg.br
Dr. Luiz Antonio Teixeira Jr. – dep.dr.luizantonioteixeirajr@camara.leg.br
Dr. Luiz Ovando – dep.dr.luizovando@camara.leg.br
Dr. Sinval Malheiros – dep.dr.sinvalmalheiros@camara.leg.br
Dr. Zacharias Calil – dep.dr.zachariascalil@camara.leg.br
Dra. Soraya Manato – dep.dra.sorayamanato@camara.leg.br
Dra. Vanda Milani – dep.dra.vandamilani@camara.leg.br
Dulce Miranda – dep.dulcemiranda@camara.leg.br
Edilázio Júnior – dep.edilaziojunior@camara.leg.br
Edio Lopes – dep.ediolopes@camara.leg.br
Edmilson Rodrigues – dep.edmilsonrodrigues@camara.leg.br
Edna Henrique – dep.ednahenrique@camara.leg.br
Eduardo Barbosa – dep.eduardobarbosa@camara.leg.br
Eduardo Bismarck – dep.eduardobismarck@camara.leg.br
Eduardo Bolsonaro – dep.eduardobolsonaro@camara.leg.br
Eduardo Braide – dep.eduardobraide@camara.leg.br
Eduardo Costa – dep.eduardocosta@camara.leg.br
Eduardo Cury – dep.eduardocury@camara.leg.br
Eduardo da Fonte – dep.eduardodafonte@camara.leg.br
Efraim Filho – dep.efraimfilho@camara.leg.br
Elcione Barbalho – dep.elcionebarbalho@camara.leg.br
Eli Borges – dep.eliborges@camara.leg.br
Elias Vaz – dep.eliasvaz@camara.leg.br
Elmar Nascimento – dep.elmarnascimento@camara.leg.br
Emanuel Pinheiro Neto – dep.emanuelpinheironeto@camara.leg.br
Emidinho Madeira – dep.emidinhomadeira@camara.leg.br
Enéias Reis – dep.eneiasreis@camara.leg.br
Enio Verri – dep.enioverri@camara.leg.br
Enrico Misasi – dep.enricomisasi@camara.leg.br
Erika Kokay – dep.erikakokay@camara.leg.br
Eros Biondini – dep.erosbiondini@camara.leg.br
Euclydes Pettersen – dep.euclydespettersen@camara.leg.br
Evair Vieira de Melo – dep.evairvieirademelo@camara.leg.br
Expedito Netto – dep.expeditonetto@camara.leg.br
Fábio Faria – dep.fabiofaria@camara.leg.br
Fábio Henrique – dep.fabiohenrique@camara.leg.br
Fábio Mitidieri – dep.fabiomitidieri@camara.leg.br
Fábio Ramalho – dep.fabioramalho@camara.leg.br
Fabio Reis – dep.fabioreis@camara.leg.br
Fabio Schiochet – dep.fabioschiochet@camara.leg.br
Fábio Trad – dep.fabiotrad@camara.leg.br
Fausto Pinato – dep.faustopinato@camara.leg.br
Felício Laterça – dep.feliciolaterca@camara.leg.br
Felipe Carreras – dep.felipecarreras@camara.leg.br
Felipe Francischini – dep.felipefrancischini@camara.leg.br
Felipe Rigoni – dep.feliperigoni@camara.leg.br
Félix Mendonça Júnior – dep.felixmendoncajunior@camara.leg.br
Fernanda Melchionna – dep.fernandamelchionna@camara.leg.br
Fernando Coelho Filho – dep.fernandocoelhofilho@camara.leg.br
Fernando Monteiro – dep.fernandomonteiro@camara.leg.br
Fernando Rodolfo – dep.fernandorodolfo@camara.leg.br
Filipe Barros – dep.filipebarros@camara.leg.br
Flávia Arruda – dep.flaviaarruda@camara.leg.br
Flávia Morais – dep.flaviamorais@camara.leg.br
Flaviano Melo – dep.flavianomelo@camara.leg.br
Flávio Nogueira – dep.flavionogueira@camara.leg.br
Flordelis – dep.flordelis@camara.leg.br
Francisco Jr. – dep.franciscojr@camara.leg.br
Franco Cartafina – dep.francocartafina@camara.leg.br
Fred Costa – dep.fredcosta@camara.leg.br
Frei Anastacio Ribeiro – dep.freianastacioribeiro@camara.leg.br
Gastão Vieira – dep.gastaovieira@camara.leg.br
Gelson Azevedo – dep.gelsonazevedo@camara.leg.br
Genecias Noronha – dep.geneciasnoronha@camara.leg.br
General Girão – dep.generalgirao@camara.leg.br
General Peternelli – dep.generalpeternelli@camara.leg.br
Geninho Zuliani – dep.geninhozuliani@camara.leg.br
Geovania de Sá – dep.geovaniadesa@camara.leg.br
Gervásio Maia – dep.gervasiomaia@camara.leg.br
Giacobo – dep.giacobo@camara.leg.br
Gil Cutrim – dep.gilcutrim@camara.leg.br
Gilberto Abramo – dep.gilbertoabramo@camara.leg.br
Gilberto Nascimento – dep.gilbertonascimento@camara.leg.br
Gildenemyr – dep.gildenemyr@camara.leg.br
Gilson Marques – dep.gilsonmarques@camara.leg.br
Giovani Cherini – dep.giovanicherini@camara.leg.br
Giovani Feltes – dep.giovanifeltes@camara.leg.br
Glauber Braga – dep.glauberbraga@camara.leg.br
Glaustin Fokus – dep.glaustinfokus@camara.leg.br
Gleisi Hoffmann – dep.gleisihoffmann@camara.leg.br
Gonzaga Patriota – dep.gonzagapatriota@camara.leg.br
Greyce Elias – dep.greyceelias@camara.leg.br
Guiga Peixoto – dep.guigapeixoto@camara.leg.br
Guilherme Derrite – dep.guilhermederrite@camara.leg.br
Guilherme Mussi – dep.guilhermemussi@camara.leg.br
Gurgel – dep.gurgel@camara.leg.br
Gustavo Fruet – dep.gustavofruet@camara.leg.br
Gustinho Ribeiro – dep.gustinhoribeiro@camara.leg.br
Gutemberg Reis – dep.gutembergreis@camara.leg.br
Haroldo Cathedral – dep.haroldocathedral@camara.leg.br
Heitor Freire – dep.heitorfreire@camara.leg.br
Heitor Schuch – dep.heitorschuch@camara.leg.br
Helder Salomão – dep.heldersalomao@camara.leg.br
Hélio Costa – dep.heliocosta@camara.leg.br
Hélio Leite – dep.helioleite@camara.leg.br
Helio Lopes – dep.heliolopes@camara.leg.br
Henrique Fontana – dep.henriquefontana@camara.leg.br
Hercílio Coelho Diniz – dep.herciliocoelhodiniz@camara.leg.br
Herculano Passos – dep.herculanopassos@camara.leg.br
Hermes Parcianello – dep.hermesparcianello@camara.leg.br
Hildo Rocha – dep.hildorocha@camara.leg.br
Hiran Gonçalves – dep.hirangoncalves@camara.leg.br
Hugo Leal – dep.hugoleal@camara.leg.br
Hugo Motta – dep.hugomotta@camara.leg.br
Idilvan Alencar – dep.idilvanalencar@camara.leg.br
Igor Kannário – dep.igorkannario@camara.leg.br
Igor Timo – dep.igortimo@camara.leg.br
Iracema Portella – dep.iracemaportella@camara.leg.br
Isnaldo Bulhões Jr. – dep.isnaldobulhoesjr@camara.leg.br
Ivan Valente – dep.ivanvalente@camara.leg.br
Jandira Feghali – dep.jandirafeghali@camara.leg.br
Jaqueline Cassol – dep.jaquelinecassol@camara.leg.br
Jerônimo Goergen – dep.jeronimogoergen@camara.leg.br
Jéssica Sales – dep.jessicasales@camara.leg.br
Jesus Sérgio – dep.jesussergio@camara.leg.br
Jhc – dep.jhc@camara.leg.br
Jhonatan de Jesus – dep.jhonatandejesus@camara.leg.br
João Campos – dep.joaocampos@camara.leg.br
João Carlos Bacelar – dep.joaocarlosbacelar@camara.leg.br
João Daniel – dep.joaodaniel@camara.leg.br
João H. Campos – dep.joaohcampos@camara.leg.br
João Maia – dep.joaomaia@camara.leg.br
João Marcelo Souza – dep.joaomarcelosouza@camara.leg.br
João Roma – dep.joaoroma@camara.leg.br
Joaquim Passarinho – dep.joaquimpassarinho@camara.leg.br
Joenia Wapichana – dep.joeniawapichana@camara.leg.br
Joice Hasselmann – dep.joicehasselmann@camara.leg.br
Jorge Braz – dep.jorgebraz@camara.leg.br
Jorge Solla – dep.jorgesolla@camara.leg.br
José Airton Félix Cirilo – dep.joseairtonfelixcirilo@camara.leg.br
José Guimarães – dep.joseguimaraes@camara.leg.br
Jose Mario Schreiner – dep.josemarioschreiner@camara.leg.br
José Medeiros – dep.josemedeiros@camara.leg.br
José Nelto – dep.josenelto@camara.leg.br
José Nunes – dep.josenunes@camara.leg.br
José Priante – dep.josepriante@camara.leg.br
José Ricardo – dep.josericardo@camara.leg.br
José Rocha – dep.joserocha@camara.leg.br
Joseildo Ramos – dep.joseildoramos@camara.leg.br
Juarez Costa – dep.juarezcosta@camara.leg.br
Julian Lemos – dep.julianlemos@camara.leg.br
Júlio Cesar – dep.juliocesar@camara.leg.br
Julio Cesar Ribeiro – dep.juliocesarribeiro@camara.leg.br
Júlio Delgado – dep.juliodelgado@camara.leg.br
Juninho do Pneu – dep.juninhodopneu@camara.leg.br
Junio Amaral – dep.junioamaral@camara.leg.br
Júnior Bozzella – dep.juniorbozzella@camara.leg.br
Júnior Ferrari – dep.juniorferrari@camara.leg.br
Junior Lourenço – dep.juniorlourenco@camara.leg.br
Júnior Mano – dep.juniormano@camara.leg.br
Juscelino Filho – dep.juscelinofilho@camara.leg.br
Kim Kataguiri – dep.kimkataguiri@camara.leg.br
Laercio Oliveira – dep.laerciooliveira@camara.leg.br
Lafayette de Andrada – dep.lafayettedeandrada@camara.leg.br
Lauriete – dep.lauriete@camara.leg.br
Leandre – dep.leandre@camara.leg.br
Leda Sadala – dep.ledasadala@camara.leg.br
Léo Moraes – dep.leomoraes@camara.leg.br
Léo Motta – dep.leomotta@camara.leg.br
Leonardo Monteiro – dep.leonardomonteiro@camara.leg.br
Leônidas Cristino – dep.leonidascristino@camara.leg.br
Leur Lomanto Júnior – dep.leurlomantojunior@camara.leg.br
Lídice da Mata – dep.lidicedamata@camara.leg.br
Lincoln Portela – dep.lincolnportela@camara.leg.br
Liziane Bayer – dep.lizianebayer@camara.leg.br
Loester Trutis – dep.loestertrutis@camara.leg.br
Lourival Gomes – dep.lourivalgomes@camara.leg.br
Lucas Gonzalez – dep.lucasgonzalez@camara.leg.br
Lucas Redecker – dep.lucasredecker@camara.leg.br
Lucas Vergilio – dep.lucasvergilio@camara.leg.br
Luciano Bivar – dep.lucianobivar@camara.leg.br
Luciano Ducci – dep.lucianoducci@camara.leg.br
Lucio Mosquini – dep.luciomosquini@camara.leg.br
Luis Miranda – dep.luismiranda@camara.leg.br
Luis Tibé – dep.luistibe@camara.leg.br
Luisa Canziani – dep.luisacanziani@camara.leg.br
Luiz Antônio Corrêa – dep.luizantoniocorrea@camara.leg.br
Luiz Carlos – dep.luizcarlos@camara.leg.br
Luiz Carlos Motta – dep.luizcarlosmotta@camara.leg.br
Luiz Lauro Filho – dep.luizlaurofilho@camara.leg.br
Luiz Lima – dep.luizlima@camara.leg.br
Luiz Nishimori – dep.luiznishimori@camara.leg.br
Luiz Philippe de Orleans e Bragança – dep.luizphilippedeorleansebraganca@camara.leg.br
Luiza Erundina – dep.luizaerundina@camara.leg.br
Luizão Goulart – dep.luizaogoulart@camara.leg.br
Luizianne Lins – dep.luiziannelins@camara.leg.br
Magda Mofatto – dep.magdamofatto@camara.leg.br
Major Fabiana – dep.majorfabiana@camara.leg.br
Manuel Marcos – dep.manuelmarcos@camara.leg.br
Mara Rocha – dep.mararocha@camara.leg.br
Marcão Gomes – dep.marcaogomes@camara.leg.br
Marcel van Hattem – dep.marcelvanhattem@camara.leg.br
Marcelo Aro – dep.marceloaro@camara.leg.br
Marcelo Brum – dep.marcelobrum@camara.leg.br
Marcelo Calero – dep.marcelocalero@camara.leg.br
Marcelo Freixo – dep.marcelofreixo@camara.leg.br
Marcelo Moraes – dep.marcelomoraes@camara.leg.br
Marcelo Nilo – dep.marcelonilo@camara.leg.br
Marcelo Ramos – dep.marceloramos@camara.leg.br
Marcio Alvino – dep.marcioalvino@camara.leg.br
Márcio Biolchi – dep.marciobiolchi@camara.leg.br
Márcio Jerry – dep.marciojerry@camara.leg.br
Márcio Labre – dep.marciolabre@camara.leg.br
Márcio Marinho – dep.marciomarinho@camara.leg.br
Marco Bertaiolli – dep.marcobertaiolli@camara.leg.br
Marcon – dep.marcon@camara.leg.br
Marcos Aurélio Sampaio – dep.marcosaureliosampaio@camara.leg.br
Marcos Pereira – dep.marcospereira@camara.leg.br
Margarete Coelho – dep.margaretecoelho@camara.leg.br
Margarida Salomão – dep.margaridasalomao@camara.leg.br
Maria do Rosário – dep.mariadorosario@camara.leg.br
Maria Rosas – dep.mariarosas@camara.leg.br
Mariana Carvalho – dep.marianacarvalho@camara.leg.br
Marília Arraes – dep.mariliaarraes@camara.leg.br
Marina Santos – dep.marinasantos@camara.leg.br
Mário Heringer – dep.marioheringer@camara.leg.br
Mário Negromonte Jr. – dep.marionegromontejr@camara.leg.br
Marlon Santos – dep.marlonsantos@camara.leg.br
Marreca Filho – dep.marrecafilho@camara.leg.br
Marx Beltrão – dep.marxbeltrao@camara.leg.br
Maurício Dziedricki – dep.mauriciodziedricki@camara.leg.br
Mauro Benevides Filho – dep.maurobenevidesfilho@camara.leg.br
Mauro Lopes – dep.maurolopes@camara.leg.br
Mauro Nazif – dep.mauronazif@camara.leg.br
Miguel Haddad – dep.miguelhaddad@camara.leg.br
Miguel Lombardi – dep.miguellombardi@camara.leg.br
Milton Vieira – dep.miltonvieira@camara.leg.br
Misael Varella – dep.misaelvarella@camara.leg.br
Moses Rodrigues – dep.mosesrodrigues@camara.leg.br
Natália Bonavides – dep.nataliabonavides@camara.leg.br
Nelson Barbudo – dep.nelsonbarbudo@camara.leg.br
Nereu Crispim – dep.nereucrispim@camara.leg.br
Neri Geller – dep.nerigeller@camara.leg.br
Newton Cardoso Jr – dep.newtoncardosojr@camara.leg.br
Nicoletti – dep.nicoletti@camara.leg.br
Nilson Pinto – dep.nilsonpinto@camara.leg.br
Nilto Tatto – dep.niltotatto@camara.leg.br
Nivaldo Albuquerque – dep.nivaldoalbuquerque@camara.leg.br
Norma Ayub – dep.normaayub@camara.leg.br
Odair Cunha – dep.odaircunha@camara.leg.br
Olival Marques – dep.olivalmarques@camara.leg.br
Orlando Silva – dep.orlandosilva@camara.leg.br
Osires Damaso – dep.osiresdamaso@camara.leg.br
Osmar Terra – dep.osmarterra@camara.leg.br
Ossesio Silva – dep.ossesiosilva@camara.leg.br
Otoni de Paula – dep.otonidepaula@camara.leg.br
Ottaci Nascimento – dep.ottacinascimento@camara.leg.br
Otto Alencar Filho – dep.ottoalencarfilho@camara.leg.br
Padre João – dep.padrejoao@camara.leg.br
Paes Landim – dep.paeslandim@camara.leg.br
Pastor Eurico – dep.pastoreurico@camara.leg.br
Pastor Sargento Isidório – dep.pastorsargentoisidorio@camara.leg.br
Patricia Ferraz – dep.patriciaferraz@camara.leg.br
Patrus Ananias – dep.patrusananias@camara.leg.br
Paula Belmonte – dep.paulabelmonte@camara.leg.br
Paulão – dep.paulao@camara.leg.br
Paulo Abi-Ackel – dep.pauloabiackel@camara.leg.br
Paulo Azi – dep.pauloazi@camara.leg.br
Paulo Bengtson – dep.paulobengtson@camara.leg.br
Paulo Eduardo Martins – dep.pauloeduardomartins@camara.leg.br
Paulo Freire Costa – dep.paulofreirecosta@camara.leg.br
Paulo Ganime – dep.pauloganime@camara.leg.br
Paulo Guedes – dep.pauloguedes@camara.leg.br
Paulo Magalhães – dep.paulomagalhaes@camara.leg.br
Paulo Marinho Jr – dep.paulomarinhojr@camara.leg.br
Paulo Pereira da Silva – dep.paulopereiradasilva@camara.leg.br
Paulo Pimenta – dep.paulopimenta@camara.leg.br
Paulo Ramos – dep.pauloramos@camara.leg.br
Paulo Teixeira – dep.pauloteixeira@camara.leg.br
Pedro Augusto Bezerra – dep.pedroaugustobezerra@camara.leg.br
Pedro Cunha Lima – dep.pedrocunhalima@camara.leg.br
Pedro Lucas Fernandes – dep.pedrolucasfernandes@camara.leg.br
Pedro Lupion – dep.pedrolupion@camara.leg.br
Pedro Paulo – dep.pedropaulo@camara.leg.br
Pedro Uczai – dep.pedrouczai@camara.leg.br
Pedro Westphalen – dep.pedrowestphalen@camara.leg.br
Perpétua Almeida – dep.perpetuaalmeida@camara.leg.br
Pinheirinho – dep.pinheirinho@camara.leg.br
Policial Katia Sastre – dep.policialkatiasastre@camara.leg.br
Pompeo de Mattos – dep.pompeodemattos@camara.leg.br
Pr. Marco Feliciano – dep.pr.marcofeliciano@camara.leg.br
Professor Alcides – dep.professoralcides@camara.leg.br
Professor Israel Batista – dep.professorisraelbatista@camara.leg.br
Professor Joziel – dep.professorjoziel@camara.leg.br
Professora Dayane Pimentel – dep.professoradayanepimentel@camara.leg.br
Professora Dorinha Seabra Rezende – dep.professoradorinhaseabrarezende@camara.leg.br
Professora Marcivania – dep.professoramarcivania@camara.leg.br
Professora Rosa Neide – dep.professorarosaneide@camara.leg.br
Rafael Motta – dep.rafaelmotta@camara.leg.br
Raimundo Costa – dep.raimundocosta@camara.leg.br
Raul Henry – dep.raulhenry@camara.leg.br
Reginaldo Lopes – dep.reginaldolopes@camara.leg.br
Reinhold Stephanes Junior – dep.reinholdstephanesjunior@camara.leg.br
Rejane Dias – dep.rejanedias@camara.leg.br
Renildo Calheiros – dep.renildocalheiros@camara.leg.br
Ricardo Barros – dep.ricardobarros@camara.leg.br
Ricardo Guidi – dep.ricardoguidi@camara.leg.br
Ricardo Izar – dep.ricardoizar@camara.leg.br
Ricardo Silva – dep.ricardosilva@camara.leg.br
Ricardo Teobaldo – dep.ricardoteobaldo@camara.leg.br
Robério Monteiro – dep.roberiomonteiro@camara.leg.br
Roberto Alves – dep.robertoalves@camara.leg.br
Roberto de Lucena – dep.robertodelucena@camara.leg.br
Roberto Pessoa – dep.robertopessoa@camara.leg.br
Rodrigo Agostinho – dep.rodrigoagostinho@camara.leg.br
Rodrigo Coelho – dep.rodrigocoelho@camara.leg.br
Rodrigo de Castro – dep.rodrigodecastro@camara.leg.br
Rodrigo Maia – dep.rodrigomaia@camara.leg.br
Rogério Correia – dep.rogeriocorreia@camara.leg.br
Rogério Peninha Mendonça – dep.rogeriopeninhamendonca@camara.leg.br
Roman – dep.roman@camara.leg.br
Ronaldo Carletto – dep.ronaldocarletto@camara.leg.br
Rosana Valle – dep.rosanavalle@camara.leg.br
Rosangela Gomes – dep.rosangelagomes@camara.leg.br
Rose Modesto – dep.rosemodesto@camara.leg.br
Rubens Bueno – dep.rubensbueno@camara.leg.br
Rubens Otoni – dep.rubensotoni@camara.leg.br
Rui Falcão – dep.ruifalcao@camara.leg.br
Ruy Carneiro – dep.ruycarneiro@camara.leg.br
Sâmia Bomfim – dep.samiabomfim@camara.leg.br
Samuel Moreira – dep.samuelmoreira@camara.leg.br
Sanderson – dep.sanderson@camara.leg.br
Santini – dep.santini@camara.leg.br
Sargento Fahur – dep.sargentofahur@camara.leg.br
Schiavinato – dep.schiavinato@camara.leg.br
Sebastião Oliveira – dep.sebastiaooliveira@camara.leg.br
Sérgio Brito – dep.sergiobrito@camara.leg.br
Sergio Souza – dep.sergiosouza@camara.leg.br
Sergio Toledo – dep.sergiotoledo@camara.leg.br
Sergio Vidigal – dep.sergiovidigal@camara.leg.br
Severino Pessoa – dep.severinopessoa@camara.leg.br
Shéridan – dep.sheridan@camara.leg.br
Sidney Leite – dep.sidneyleite@camara.leg.br
Silas Câmara – dep.silascamara@camara.leg.br
Silvia Cristina – dep.silviacristina@camara.leg.br
Silvio Costa Filho – dep.silviocostafilho@camara.leg.br
Soraya Santos – dep.sorayasantos@camara.leg.br
Sóstenes Cavalcante – dep.sostenescavalcante@camara.leg.br
Stefano Aguiar – dep.stefanoaguiar@camara.leg.br
Subtenente Gonzaga – dep.subtenentegonzaga@camara.leg.br
Tabata Amaral – dep.tabataamaral@camara.leg.br
Tadeu Alencar – dep.tadeualencar@camara.leg.br
Talíria Petrone – dep.taliriapetrone@camara.leg.br
Ted Conti – dep.tedconti@camara.leg.br
Tereza Nelma – dep.terezanelma@camara.leg.br
Tiago Dimas – dep.tiagodimas@camara.leg.br
Tiago Mitraud – dep.tiagomitraud@camara.leg.br
Tiririca – dep.tiririca@camara.leg.br
Tito – dep.tito@camara.leg.br
Toninho Wandscheer – dep.toninhowandscheer@camara.leg.br
Túlio Gadêlha – dep.tuliogadelha@camara.leg.br
Uldurico Junior – dep.ulduricojunior@camara.leg.br
Vaidon Oliveira – dep.vaidonoliveira@camara.leg.br
Valdevan Noventa – dep.valdevannoventa@camara.leg.br
Valmir Assunção – dep.valmirassuncao@camara.leg.br
Vander Loubet – dep.vanderloubet@camara.leg.br
Vanderlei Macris – dep.vanderleimacris@camara.leg.br
Vavá Martins – dep.vavamartins@camara.leg.br
Vermelho – dep.vermelho@camara.leg.br
Vicentinho – dep.vicentinho@camara.leg.br
Vicentinho Júnior – dep.vicentinhojunior@camara.leg.br
Vilson da Fetaemg – dep.vilsondafetaemg@camara.leg.br
Vinicius Carvalho – dep.viniciuscarvalho@camara.leg.br
Vinicius Farah – dep.viniciusfarah@camara.leg.br
Vinicius Poit – dep.viniciuspoit@camara.leg.br
Vitor Hugo – dep.vitorhugo@camara.leg.br
Vitor Lippi – dep.vitorlippi@camara.leg.br
Waldenor Pereira – dep.waldenorpereira@camara.leg.br
Walter Alves – dep.walteralves@camara.leg.br
Weliton Prado – dep.welitonprado@camara.leg.br
Wellington Roberto – dep.wellingtonroberto@camara.leg.br
Wilson Santiago – dep.wilsonsantiago@camara.leg.br
Wladimir Garotinho – dep.wladimirgarotinho@camara.leg.br
Wolney Queiroz – dep.wolneyqueiroz@camara.leg.br
Zé Carlos – dep.zecarlos@camara.leg.br
Zé Neto – dep.zeneto@camara.leg.br
Zé Silva – dep.zesilva@camara.leg.br
Zé Vitor – dep.zevitor@camara.leg.br
Zeca Dirceu – dep.zecadirceu@camara.leg.br